GALLERIES

Hungary 1996 REGINA SIPOS forum

Also known as

  • Anastasia, Corinna, Corinna Lind, Regina, Regina Diamond, Regina Glamour, Regina Morgan, Regina Schipo, Regina Szabo, Regine Morgan, Sabrina Morgan, Ursula

Info

    Birthday: 04-03-1974

Videos

  • Amore Profondo (Red Light, It.)
  • Anita (Blue Coyote)
  • Buttman's Rolling Cheeks (Evil Angel)
  • C'era una Volta il...Bordello (RD Communications, It.)
  • ... Whore House (In-X-Cess)
  • Calamity Jane 2 (Sin City)
  • Castings X 23: Regina (Private)
  • Coeds (Rocxi Int.)
  • ... College Coeds (Wildlife)
  • Dead Man's Wishas Regina (Private) (dp)
  • Der verrückte Professor (MMV, Ge.)
  • Do It (Private)
  • Donne Senza Pudore (ShowTime, It.)
  • Euro Trumps 3 (Pleasure)
  • Experiences 1 (In-X-Cess)
  • Experiences 2 (In-X-Cess)
  • Face On The Cover (In-X-Cess)
  • Familie Flodder 5 (MMV, Ge.)
  • Figa da Morire (Stars Pictures, It.)
  • Gypsy Seduction (Digital Playground)
  • ... Seduzione Gitana (Gold Pictures)
  • Hungarian Sex Service (VCA)
  • Il Sequestro (ShowTime, It.)
  • ... Prises d'Otages (Colmax, Fr.)
  • L'Heritage De Laure (Marc Dorcel, Fr.)
  • ... The Inheritance (Wicked)
  • L'Institut Du Vice (Marc Dorcel, Fr.)
  • Le Aliene (FM Video, It.)
  • Lulu's Nights (Rocxi Int.)
  • Lussuria (ECA)
  • ... Rio Lust (Sin City)
  • Lust & Crime & harte Touren (Videorama, Ge.)
  • Mamma (ShowTime, It.)
  • ... Huren des Krieges (MMV, Ge.)
  • ... Passions Tourmentées (Colmax, Fr.)
  • Moglie... Amante... Puttana (Stars Pictures)
  • ... Wife Lover Hooker (Pleasure)
  • Männersaft im Teeniehals (Cherry, Ge.)
  • Mémoires d'un Pervers 2 (Colmax, Fr.)
  • ... Gianburrasca 2 (Negro & Azul)
  • Napoleon (Tip Top)
  • ... Les Maîtresses De l'Empereur (Blue One, Fr.)
  • ... Napoleon (MMV, Ge.)
  • Nirvanal (ShowTime, It.)
  • ... Nirvanal Project (Colmax, Fr.)
  • Paolina Borghese Ninfomane Imperiale (RD Communications, It.)
  • ... Die liebestolle Gräffin (MMV, Ge.)
  • ... Paolina (Tip Top)
  • Peccati di Gola (Preziosa, It.)
  • ... The Seven Sexy Sins (In-X-Cess)
  • Penetration 3 (Anabolic)
  • Penetration 4 (Anabolic)
  • Penetration 6 (Anabolic)
  • Prises d'Otages (Colmax, Fr.)
  • Private Gold 18: The Reporter (Private)
  • Private Gold 20: Dead Man's Wish (Private)
  • Private Stories 17: The Prisioner Mona Lisa (Private)
  • Private Stories 20: No Mercy (Private)
  • Provocazioni (VDG, It.)
  • Puttane si Nasce (FM Video, It.)
  • Rocco e i Magnifici 7 (Century)
  • ... Outlaws 1 (Sin City)
  • ... Rocco et les Sex Mercenaires (Blue One, Fr.)
  • Rocco e i Mercenari (Century)
  • ... Outlaws 2 (Sin City)
  • ... Rocco et les Sex Mercenaires 2 (Blue One, Fr.)
  • Rocco e le Storie Tese 2 (EPM)
  • ... Rock 'n Roll Rocco 2 (Evil Angel)
  • Rocco's Private Fantasies 1 (Evil Angel)
  • ... Private Fantaisy (Wild Video)
  • Rock 'N' Roll Rocco 2 (Evil Angel) (dp)
  • Rosso & Nero (ShowTime, It.)
  • ... Sexual Killer (Colmax, Fr.)
  • Samson in the Amazons Land (In-X-Cess)
  • SexHibition 4 (Sunshine Films)
  • Sodom & Gomorra (In-X-Cess)
  • ... Sodoma & Gomorra (Avo Film, It.)
  • Tangeri in Almeria (Kamasutra)
  • The Loves of Laure (Marc Dorcel, Fr.)
  • The Pyramid 2 (Private) (dp)
  • The Voyeur 7 (Evil Angel)
  • The Voyeur Favorite Blowjobs & Anals 4 (Evil Angel)
  • Torero (Digital Playground)
  • ... Torero (Gentlemen)
  • Triple X Files 10: Memories (Private)
  • Triple X Files 11: Jennifer (Private)
  • Triple X Files 12: Eat Up (Private)
  • Triple X Files 3: Adele (Private)
  • Ulysses (In-X-Cess)
  • Up Your Ass 4 (Anabolic) (dp)
  • XXX 1: New Line (Private)
  • Xmania 4 (Sascha Alexander)

Mags

Web

(list by Palandro)

Advanced Search
Previous Babe
Regina Ice
Regina Ice
Next Babe
Regina
Regina